Jungschützen -Viertelschiessen | ||
---|---|---|
Umhausen | Mannschaftswertung | 30.10.2012 21:05 |
Platz | SNr | Name | Serien | Total | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bataillon Starkenberg | 389.1 | |||||||||
(73) | Klingenschmid Anna-Lena | 100.9 | 100.9 | ||||||||
(74) | Klingenschmid Andreas | 98.7 | 98.7 | ||||||||
(88) | Tiefenbrunner Florian | 97.9 | 97.9 | ||||||||
(158) | Schnegg Fernando | 91.6 | 91.6 | ||||||||
2 | Bataillon Ötztal | 388.5 | |||||||||
(24) | Grießer Nadine | 100.1 | 100.1 | ||||||||
(23) | Grießer Sarah | 98.6 | 98.6 | ||||||||
(37) | Hafner Lisa | 95.4 | 95.4 | ||||||||
(36) | Auer Ronald | 94.4 | 94.4 | ||||||||
3 | Talschaft Pontlatz | 385.9 | |||||||||
(127) | Achenrainer Maximilian | 100.2 | 100.2 | ||||||||
(128) | Neuner Marcel | 97.5 | 97.5 | ||||||||
(124) | Kratter Lukas | 95.3 | 95.3 | ||||||||
(125) | Thöni Christof | 92.9 | 92.9 | ||||||||
4 | Bataillon Petersberg | 370.1 | |||||||||
(98) | Dallagiovanna Andreas | 97.7 | 97.7 | ||||||||
(102) | Schauer Arabella | 91.2 | 91.2 | ||||||||
(103) | Kluibenschädl Raphael | 90.6 | 90.6 | ||||||||
(108) | Praxmarer Emanuel | 90.6 | 90.6 | ||||||||
5 | Bataillon Pitztal | 368.2 | |||||||||
(66) | Melmer Johannes | 96.8 | 96.8 | ||||||||
(64) | Santeler Julian | 91.3 | 91.3 | ||||||||
(71) | Regensburger Eva-Maria | 91.1 | 91.1 | ||||||||
(65) | Brüggler Stefano | 89.0 | 89.0 | ||||||||
6 | Bataillon Lechtal | 366.3 | |||||||||
(146) | Burtscher Simon | 98.6 | 98.6 | ||||||||
(148) | Falger Tobias | 93.4 | 93.4 | ||||||||
(145) | Wolf Verena | 87.5 | 87.5 | ||||||||
(147) | Schärmer Marian | 86.8 | 86.8 | ||||||||
7 | Bataillon Ehrenberg | 359.3 | |||||||||
(95) | Strele Yvonne | 95.2 | 95.2 | ||||||||
(92) | Sprenger Sebastian | 92.6 | 92.6 | ||||||||
(91) | Baumann Lukas | 86.1 | 86.1 | ||||||||
(93) | Strele Patrick | 85.4 | 85.4 | ||||||||
8 | Talschaft Paznaun | 356.8 | |||||||||
(59) | Grün Stefanie | 95.4 | 95.4 | ||||||||
(57) | Pfeifer Florian | 89.6 | 89.6 | ||||||||
(58) | Rudigier Anna | 88.2 | 88.2 | ||||||||
(61) | Siegele Florian | 83.6 | 83.6 | ||||||||
9 | Talschaft Landeck | 351.9 | |||||||||
(161) | Westreicher Bettina | 93.1 | 93.1 | ||||||||
(160) | Neururer Josef | 89.2 | 89.2 | ||||||||
(136) | Walch Emanuel | 85.0 | 85.0 | ||||||||
(135) | Kuprian Sandro | 84.6 | 84.6 | ||||||||
10 | Talschaft Stanzertal | 315.0 | |||||||||
(117) | Lorenz Emanuel | 98.6 | 98.6 | ||||||||
(118) | Schmid Nico | 80.4 | 80.4 | ||||||||
(121) | Röck Julia | 71.7 | 71.7 | ||||||||
(120) | Huter Larissa | 64.3 | 64.3 |
© Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2010