Jungschützen -Viertelschiessen
Umhausen Tagessieger 30.10.2012 20:43

PlatzSNrName Verein Serien   Total
1(73)Klingenschmid Anna-LenaKompanie Imst 100.9 100.9
2(127)Achenrainer MaximilianKompanie Kaunerberg 100.2 100.2
3(24)Grießer NadineKompanie Umhausen 100.1 100.1
4(74)Klingenschmid AndreasKompanie Imst 98.7 98.7
5(117)Lorenz EmanuelKompanie Strengen 98.6 98.6
6(146)Burtscher SimonKompanie Häselgehr 98.6 98.6
 (23)Grießer SarahKompanie Umhausen 98.6 98.6
8(88)Tiefenbrunner FlorianKompanie Tarrenz 97.9 97.9
9(98)Dallagiovanna AndreasKompanie Rietz 97.7 97.7
10(128)Neuner MarcelKompanie Kaunerberg 97.5 97.5
11(66)Melmer JohannesKompanie Zaunhof 96.8 96.8
12(37)Hafner LisaKompanie Tumpen 95.4 95.4
13(59)Grün StefanieKompanie Kappl 95.4 95.4
14(124)Kratter LukasKompanie Pfunds 95.3 95.3
15(95)Strele YvonneKompanie Lechaschau 95.2 95.2
16(36)Auer RonaldKompanie Tumpen 94.4 94.4
17(148)Falger TobiasKompanie Steeg 93.4 93.4
18(161)Westreicher BettinaKompanie Pfunds 93.1 93.1
19(125)Thöni ChristofKompanie Pfunds 92.9 92.9
20(92)Sprenger SebastianKompanie Lechaschau 92.6 92.6
21(28)Schmid HermannKompanie Umhausen 92.5 92.5
22(26)Auderer HaraldKompanie Umhausen 92.0 92.0
23(158)Schnegg FernandoKompanie Imsterberg 91.6 91.6
24(64)Santeler JulianKompanie Zaunhof 91.3 91.3
25(126)Larcher ManuelKompanie Pfunds 91.2 91.2
26(78)Schnegg FabioKompanie Imsterberg 91.2 91.2
27(102)Schauer ArabellaKompanie Roppen 91.2 91.2
28(71)Regensburger Eva-MariaKompanie Wenns 91.1 91.1
29(108)Praxmarer EmanuelKompanie Haimingerberg 90.6 90.6
30(103)Kluibenschädl RaphaelKompanie Roppen 90.6 90.6
31(30)Freidl RaphaelKompanie Längenfeld 90.4 90.4
32(77)Vetter SarahKompanie Imst 90.3 90.3
33(107)Köll BenjaminKompanie Roppen 90.0 90.0
34(123)Wachter JuliaKompanie Pfunds 89.7 89.7
35(57)Pfeifer FlorianKompanie Kappl 89.6 89.6
36(39)Falkner LauraKompanie Ötz 89.5 89.5
37(160)Neururer JosefKompanie Zams 89.2 89.2
38(65)Brüggler StefanoKompanie Zaunhof 89.0 89.0
39(114)Riml Anna-MariaKompanie Mötz 88.7 88.7
40(25)Auderer ThomasKompanie Umhausen 88.7 88.7
41(157)Lehner DanielKompanie Roppen 88.5 88.5
42(58)Rudigier AnnaKompanie Kappl 88.2 88.2
43(31)Schöpf MarcoKompanie Längenfeld 88.0 88.0
44(42)Schennach JonasKompanie Ötz 87.9 87.9
45(110)Dallagiovanna PetraKompanie Rietz 87.8 87.8
46(145)Wolf VerenaKompanie Elbigenalp 87.5 87.5
47(44)Schöpf LukasKompanie Ötz 87.0 87.0
48(99)Reindl MichaelKompanie Mötz 86.9 86.9
49(147)Schärmer MarianKompanie Häselgehr 86.8 86.8
50(100)Fomicev NinaKompanie Silz 86.4 86.4
51(91)Baumann LukasKompanie Lechaschau 86.1 86.1
52(69)Sturm ElenaKompanie Wenns 86.0 86.0
53(33)Schöpf TamaraKompanie Längenfeld 85.7 85.7
54(93)Strele PatrickKompanie Lechaschau 85.4 85.4
55(75)Kraxner JoshuaKompanie Imst 85.0 85.0
56(85)Berg IngoKompanie Nassereith 85.0 85.0
57(136)Walch EmanuelKompanie Hochgallmigg 85.0 85.0
58(101)Köll ChristopherKompanie Roppen 84.9 84.9
59(72)Ewerz MartinKompanie Imst 84.8 84.8
60(135)Kuprian SandroKompanie Schönwies 84.6 84.6
61(97)Fux FabianKompanie Haimingerberg 84.6 84.6
62(105)Kuprian ElenaKompanie Haimingerberg 84.5 84.5
63(132)Wachter PatrikKompanie Serfaus 84.1 84.1
64(61)Siegele FlorianKompanie See 83.6 83.6
65(68)Brüggler JohannesKompanie Zaunhof 83.4 83.4
66(79)Schnegg FrederikKompanie Imsterberg 83.4 83.4
67(45)Schöpf PaulKompanie Ötz 83.4 83.4
68(96)Junt PatrickKompanie Lermoos 83.3 83.3
69(47)Brugger GabrielKompanie Ötz 82.5 82.5
70(122)Oberhofer MelanieKompanie Pfunds 82.4 82.4
71(109)Röck EliasKompanie Rietz 81.7 81.7
72(134)Traxl PhilipKompanie Schönwies 81.4 81.4
73(86)Berg LukasKompanie Nassereith 80.9 80.9
74(118)Schmid NicoKompanie Strengen 80.4 80.4
75(63)Pircher TobiasKompanie See 80.3 80.3
76(82)Mark LukasKompanie Imsterberg 80.2 80.2
77(35)Freidl LeaKompanie Längenfeld 80.2 80.2
78(140)Marth SimonKompanie Zams 79.6 79.6
79(104)Köll HannaKompanie Roppen 79.4 79.4
80(113)Leikauf MarcelKompanie Rietz 78.8 78.8
81(139)Kecht PhilippKompanie Zams 78.5 78.5
82(34)Klocker RebeccaKompanie Längenfeld 78.5 78.5
83(89)Oberhofer MathiasKompanie Tarrenz 78.1 78.1
84(144)Kerber JonasKompanie Bach 77.6 77.6
85(159)Walch BenjaminKompanie Hochgallmigg 77.5 77.5
86(162)Strobl DanielKompanie Fiss 77.4 77.4
87(40)Winkler Lara-MariaKompanie Ötz 76.9 76.9
88(56)Pfeifer ChristophKompanie Kappl 76.5 76.5
89(41)Handle Anna-LenaKompanie Ötz 76.3 76.3
90(111)Schöpf SebastianKompanie Haimingerberg 75.3 75.3
91(150)Kerber IsmaelKompanie Steeg 74.1 74.1
92(67)Eiter LorenaKompanie Zaunhof 73.5 73.5
93(62)Juen PaulKompanie See 73.3 73.3
94(131)Thöni ThomasKompanie Serfaus 73.2 73.2
95(142)Juen SimonKompanie Zams 72.5 72.5
96(106)Kuprian DanielKompanie Haimingerberg 72.3 72.3
97(60)Schmid TobiasKompanie See 72.0 72.0
98(121)Röck JuliaKompanie Pettneu 71.7 71.7
99(137)Birlmair JosefKompanie Hochgallmigg 70.3 70.3
100(27)Menner DominikKompanie Umhausen 66.5 66.5
101(70)Raggl NataschaKompanie Wenns 64.7 64.7
102(94)Strele DominicKompanie Lechaschau 64.6 64.6
103(120)Huter LarissaKompanie Flirsch 64.3 64.3
104(129)Achenrainer MartinKompanie Fiss 63.9 63.9
105(130)Pale SimonKompanie Fiss 63.5 63.5
106(151)Spiß ThomasKompanie Strengen 62.6 62.6
107(87)Zoller MartinKompanie Tarrenz 62.5 62.5
108(22)Brunner LindaKompanie Umhausen 62.3 62.3
109(133)Kirschner EliasKompanie Serfaus 61.6 61.6
110(156)Pirktl PhillipKompanie Ötztal Bhf. 56.6 56.6
111(90)Monz ChristophKompanie Tarrenz 54.4 54.4
112(84)Rieß MarcoKompanie Nassereith 40.4 40.4

© Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2010